Lubelskie | Klasa B | Lublin II

Ostatni mecz ligowy

15 Cze 2019 - 18:00
Garbarnia II Kurów - GKS Abramów

Ostatnia kolejka

leg
0:4
ser
gar
-
abr
dab
-
jaw
dra
-
sks
por
-
sta
zaw
-
pow

Tabela

Pełna
Dom
Wyjazd
M
P
1
Powiślak II Końskowola
23
51
2
Cisy Nałęczów
24
50
-
Drako Kowala
23
50
4
Zawisza Garbów
23
44
5
GKS Abramów
23
43
6
SKS Leokadiów
23
39
7
Serokomla Janowiec
24
37
-
Legion Tomaszowice
24
37
9
Stal II Poniatowa
23
30
10
Garbarnia II Kurów
23
23
11
Poraj Kraczewice
23
20
12
Jaworzanka Rogów
23
12
13
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
23
3
M
P
1
Powiślak II Końskowola
12
33
2
Cisy Nałęczów
12
30
3
GKS Abramów
12
27
4
SKS Leokadiów
12
26
5
Drako Kowala
11
25
6
Zawisza Garbów
11
22
7
Stal II Poniatowa
12
21
8
Serokomla Janowiec
12
20
9
Legion Tomaszowice
12
15
10
Poraj Kraczewice
11
14
11
Garbarnia II Kurów
11
12
12
Jaworzanka Rogów
12
9
13
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
11
0
M
P
1
Drako Kowala
12
25
2
Legion Tomaszowice
12
22
-
Zawisza Garbów
12
22
4
Cisy Nałęczów
12
20
5
Powiślak II Końskowola
11
18
6
Serokomla Janowiec
12
17
7
GKS Abramów
11
16
8
SKS Leokadiów
11
13
9
Garbarnia II Kurów
12
11
10
Stal II Poniatowa
11
9
11
Poraj Kraczewice
12
6
12
Jaworzanka Rogów
11
3
-
Dąbrowiak Dąbrowa Wronowska
12
3

Lubelskie | Klasa A | Lublin II

Ostatnia kolejka

ama
-
gab
wil
-
gar
wod
-
ksc
glk
-
het
orł
-
ksg
waw
-
ksd
żyr
-
błę

Tabela

Pełna
Dom
Wyjazd
M
P
1
Garbarnia Kurów
25
70
2
KS Drzewce
25
63
3
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn
25
44
4
Wawel Wąwolnica
25
41
5
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów
25
40
6
Wilki Wilków
25
36
7
Hetman Gołąb
25
35
8
Gabaryty Dęblin
24
31
9
Błękitni Dys
25
28
10
GLKS Michów
25
26
11
KS Góra Puławska
25
25
12
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska
24
23
13
KS Ciecierzyn
25
18
14
Orły Kazimierz Dolny
25
17
M
P
1
Garbarnia Kurów
13
36
-
KS Drzewce
13
36
3
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn
12
25
4
Wilki Wilków
12
24
5
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów
12
20
6
Wawel Wąwolnica
12
19
-
GLKS Michów
12
19
8
Hetman Gołąb
13
18
-
Błękitni Dys
13
18
10
Gabaryty Dęblin
12
16
11
KS Góra Puławska
13
14
-
KS Ciecierzyn
13
14
-
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska
12
14
14
Orły Kazimierz Dolny
12
13
M
P
1
Garbarnia Kurów
12
34
2
KS Drzewce
12
27
3
Wawel Wąwolnica
13
22
4
Amator Rososz-Leopoldów
13
20
5
Żyrzyniak Żyrzyn
13
19
6
Hetman Gołąb
12
17
7
Gabaryty Dęblin
12
15
8
Wilki Wilków
13
12
9
KS Góra Puławska
12
11
10
Błękitni Dys
12
10
11
Wodniak Piotrawin-Łaziska
12
9
12
GLKS Michów
13
7
13
KS Ciecierzyn
12
4
-
Orły Kazimierz Dolny
13
4