Lubelskie | Klasa okregowa

Tabela

Pełna
Dom
Wyjazd
M
P
1
Motor II Lublin
13
39
2
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
13
32
3
Avia II Świdnik
14
27
-
Orion Niedrzwica (Niedrzwica Duża)
14
27
5
Garbarnia Kurów
14
22
-
Polesie Kock
14
22
-
MKS/Ruch Ryki
14
22
-
Stal Poniatowa
14
22
9
Sokół Konopnica (Kozubszczyzna)
14
21
10
Piaskovia Piaski
14
19
11
Orzeł Urzędów
14
17
12
Wisła II Puławy
14
15
13
LKS Stróża (Stróża-Kolonia)
14
11
14
Mazowsze Stężyca
14
10
15
GKS Niemce
14
9
16
Tęcza Bełżyce
14
8
M
P
1
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
7
21
2
Orion Niedrzwica (Niedrzwica Duża)
8
19
3
Motor II Lublin
6
18
4
Polesie Kock
8
16
5
Garbarnia Kurów
6
13
-
Sokół Konopnica (Kozubszczyzna)
8
13
7
MKS/Ruch Ryki
8
12
8
Stal Poniatowa
8
10
-
Mazowsze Stężyca
9
10
-
LKS Stróża (Stróża-Kolonia)
8
10
-
Orzeł Urzędów
6
10
-
Piaskovia Piaski
8
10
13
Wisła II Puławy
5
9
-
Avia II Świdnik
4
9
15
Tęcza Bełżyce
6
4
16
GKS Niemce
6
3
M
P
1
Motor II Lublin
7
21
2
Avia II Świdnik
10
18
3
Stal Poniatowa
6
12
4
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
6
11
5
MKS/Ruch Ryki
6
10
6
Garbarnia Kurów
8
9
-
Piaskovia Piaski
6
9
8
Sokół Konopnica (Kozubszczyzna)
6
8
-
Orion Niedrzwica (Niedrzwica Duża)
6
8
10
Orzeł Urzędów
8
7
11
Wisła II Puławy
9
6
-
Polesie Kock
6
6
-
GKS Niemce
8
6
14
Tęcza Bełżyce
8
4
15
LKS Stróża (Stróża-Kolonia)
6
1
16
Mazowsze Stężyca
5
0

Lubelskie | Klasa B | Lublin II

Ostatnia kolejka

GAR
0:12
POW
GIG
0:4
SKS
CIS
4:0
GKS
LEG
0:3
ORL
CZO
1:9
ZAW
PIE
1:0
STA

Tabela

Pełna
Dom
Wyjazd
M
P
1
Cisy Nałęczów
15
37
2
Zawisza Garbów (Wola Przybysławska)
15
34
3
SKS Leokadiów
15
32
4
Powiślak II Końskowola
15
27
5
GKS Abramów
14
21
6
Czarni/Orlęta Dęblin
15
20
7
Garbarnia II Kurów
15
16
8
Piekiełko Przykwa
14
13
-
Orlęta Nowodwór
15
13
-
Gigant Przytoczno
13
13
11
Legion Tomaszowice (Moszna-Kolonia)
13
11
-
Stacja Nałęczów (Drzewce-Kolonia)
15
11
M
P
1
Cisy Nałęczów
7
19
-
SKS Leokadiów
8
19
3
Zawisza Garbów (Wola Przybysławska)
8
17
4
GKS Abramów
8
14
-
Powiślak II Końskowola
6
14
6
Gigant Przytoczno
7
12
7
Czarni/Orlęta Dęblin
8
10
-
Garbarnia II Kurów
8
10
9
Piekiełko Przykwa
7
9
10
Orlęta Nowodwór
7
7
11
Legion Tomaszowice (Moszna-Kolonia)
6
6
12
Stacja Nałęczów (Drzewce-Kolonia)
7
5
M
P
1
Cisy Nałęczów
8
18
2
Zawisza Garbów (Wola Przybysławska)
7
17
3
SKS Leokadiów
7
13
-
Powiślak II Końskowola
9
13
5
Czarni/Orlęta Dęblin
7
10
6
GKS Abramów
6
7
7
Garbarnia II Kurów
7
6
-
Stacja Nałęczów (Drzewce-Kolonia)
8
6
-
Orlęta Nowodwór
8
6
10
Legion Tomaszowice (Moszna-Kolonia)
7
5
11
Piekiełko Przykwa
7
4
12
Gigant Przytoczno
6
1

II liga futsalu

Ostatnia kolejka

AWF
0:5
UKS
AWF
0:5
PIA
MKS
2:16
PIA
MKS
1:3
GAR
TUR
17:3
UKS

Tabela

Pełna
Dom
Wyjazd
M
P
1
Piaskovia Piaski (futsal)
10
30
2
Tur Milejów-Osada (futsal)
10
21
3
AWF Biała Podlaska (futsal)
10
18
4
Garbarnia Kurów (futsal)
10
12
5
MKS Siedliska Drugie (futsal)
10
6
6
UKS Dys (futsal)
10
3
M
P
1
Piaskovia Piaski (futsal)
5
15
2
Tur Milejów-Osada (futsal)
5
9
3
Garbarnia Kurów (futsal)
5
6
-
AWF Biała Podlaska (futsal)
5
6
5
MKS Siedliska Drugie (futsal)
5
3
6
UKS Dys (futsal)
5
0
M
P
1
Piaskovia Piaski (futsal)
5
15
2
Tur Milejów-Osada (futsal)
5
12
-
AWF Biała Podlaska (futsal)
5
12
4
Garbarnia Kurów (futsal)
5
6
5
UKS Dys (futsal)
5
3
-
MKS Siedliska Drugie (futsal)
5
3