Terminarz
Sobota, 12 Sierpnia 2017
11:00
Piaskovia Piaski
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
4 : 2
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
GKS Niemce
2 : 2
14:00
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Wisła II Puławy
2 : 1
15:00
Orzeł Urzędów
-
Avia II Świdnik
0 : 5
16:00
Sokół Konopnica
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
3 : 2
16:30
Polesie Kock
-
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
1 : 1
17:00
Tur Milejów
-
Garbarnia Kurów
5 : 1
18:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Granit Bychawa
2 : 0
Wtorek, 15 Sierpnia 2017
11:00
GKS Niemce
-
Stal Poniatowa
2 : 0
16:00
Orzeł Urzędów
-
Tur Milejów
2 : 3
16:00
Wisła II Puławy
-
Polesie Kock
2 : 2
17:00
Avia II Świdnik
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
1 : 2
17:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Sygnał Lublin
3 : 3
17:30
Granit Bychawa
-
Sokół Konopnica
0 : 2
17:30
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
3 : 2
17:30
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Piaskovia Piaski
1 : 0
Sobota, 19 Sierpnia 2017
11:00
Sokół Konopnica
-
GKS Niemce
3 : 1
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
Orzeł Urzędów
2 : 4
12:00
Tur Milejów
-
Avia II Świdnik
3 : 1
12:30
Piaskovia Piaski
-
Wisła II Puławy
1 : 5
16:30
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Granit Bychawa
2 : 0
Niedziela, 20 Sierpnia 2017
17:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Garbarnia Kurów
7 : 1
17:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
0 : 1
Sobota, 26 Sierpnia 2017
11:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Avia II Świdnik
0 : 0
11:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Sokół Konopnica
1 : 1
16:00
GKS Niemce
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
0 : 2
17:00
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
Piaskovia Piaski
1 : 2
Niedziela, 27 Sierpnia 2017
16:00
Wisła II Puławy
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
4 : 2
16:00
Orzeł Urzędów
-
Stal Poniatowa
1 : 3
17:00
Granit Bychawa
-
Polesie Kock
1 : 1
17:00
Tur Milejów
-
Sygnał Lublin
1 : 2
Sobota, 02 Września 2017
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
Avia II Świdnik
6 : 0
16:00
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Garbarnia Kurów
7 : 2
16:00
Piaskovia Piaski
-
Granit Bychawa
2 : 1
16:30
Sokół Konopnica
-
Orzeł Urzędów
2 : 1
17:00
Polesie Kock
-
GKS Niemce
2 : 0
Niedziela, 03 Września 2017
16:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
4 : 2
17:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Tur Milejów
5 : 0
Środa, 06 Września 2017
17:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Wisła II Puławy
0 : 4
Sobota, 09 Września 2017
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
Stal Poniatowa
3 : 0
11:00
GKS Niemce
-
Piaskovia Piaski
0 : 2
16:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Polesie Kock
0 : 4
16:00
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
0 : 2
Niedziela, 10 Września 2017
16:00
Tur Milejów
-
Sokół Konopnica
0 : 0
16:00
Orzeł Urzędów
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
0 : 6
16:00
Granit Bychawa
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
0 : 0
16:00
Avia II Świdnik
-
Wisła II Puławy
1 : 5
Środa, 13 Września 2017
17:00
Polesie Kock
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
6 : 0
Sobota, 16 Września 2017
16:00
Piaskovia Piaski
-
Garbarnia Kurów
3 : 2
16:00
Sokół Konopnica
-
Sygnał Lublin
2 : 4
Niedziela, 17 Września 2017
11:00
Wisła II Puławy
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
8 : 0
16:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Granit Bychawa
2 : 2
16:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
GKS Niemce
2 : 2
16:00
Polesie Kock
-
Orzeł Urzędów
2 : 1
16:00
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Tur Milejów
1 : 1
16:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Avia II Świdnik
2 : 1
Sobota, 23 Września 2017
11:00
GKS Niemce
-
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
2 : 3
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
0 : 8
16:00
Granit Bychawa
-
Wisła II Puławy
2 : 1
Niedziela, 24 Września 2017
15:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Sokół Konopnica
5 : 2
15:00
Tur Milejów
-
Polesie Kock
0 : 2
15:00
Orzeł Urzędów
-
Piaskovia Piaski
2 : 2
16:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
1 : 2
16:00
Avia II Świdnik
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
1 : 4
Sobota, 30 Września 2017
14:00
Piaskovia Piaski
-
Tur Milejów
1 : 2
14:30
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
Orzeł Urzędów
6 : 1
16:00
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
Granit Bychawa
0 : 1
16:00
Sokół Konopnica
-
Avia II Świdnik
3 : 1
Niedziela, 01 Października 2017
15:30
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Stal Poniatowa
0 : 0
16:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Garbarnia Kurów
1 : 0
16:00
Polesie Kock
-
Sygnał Lublin
3 : 3
16:30
Wisła II Puławy
-
GKS Niemce
2 : 0
Sobota, 07 Października 2017
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
Piaskovia Piaski
2 : 2
15:00
Sokół Konopnica
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
1 : 1
15:00
GKS Niemce
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
0 : 4
15:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Wisła II Puławy
0 : 6
Niedziela, 08 Października 2017
14:30
Orzeł Urzędów
-
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
3 : 2
15:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Polesie Kock
3 : 0
15:00
Tur Milejów
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
1 : 2
15:00
Avia II Świdnik
-
Granit Bychawa
0 : 1
Sobota, 14 Października 2017
11:00
Piaskovia Piaski
-
Stal Poniatowa
2 : 1
15:00
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
Garbarnia Kurów
2 : 2
15:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Tur Milejów
1 : 1
15:00
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Avia II Świdnik
2 : 0
Niedziela, 15 Października 2017
11:00
Wisła II Puławy
-
Orzeł Urzędów
5 : 1
15:00
Granit Bychawa
-
GKS Niemce
2 : 0
15:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
Sygnał Lublin
4 : 0
15:00
Polesie Kock
-
Sokół Konopnica
4 : 2
Sobota, 21 Października 2017
11:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
3 : 0
11:00
Sokół Konopnica
-
Piaskovia Piaski
3 : 0
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
2 : 1
15:30
Avia II Świdnik
-
GKS Niemce
1 : 1
Niedziela, 22 Października 2017
12:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Granit Bychawa
0 : 4
13:30
Orzeł Urzędów
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
1 : 2
14:00
Tur Milejów
-
Wisła II Puławy
1 : 8
15:00
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Polesie Kock
2 : 0
Sobota, 28 Października 2017
12:00
Piaskovia Piaski
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
0 : 4
14:00
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
Tur Milejów
5 : 1
14:00
Polesie Kock
-
Avia II Świdnik
3 : 3
Niedziela, 29 Października 2017
11:00
Wisła II Puławy
-
Sygnał Lublin
4 : 3
14:00
Granit Bychawa
-
Orzeł Urzędów
3 : 1
Sobota, 04 Listopada 2017
11:00
Sygnał Lublin
-
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
1 : 4
14:00
Sokół Konopnica
-
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
0 : 0
14:00
Stal Poniatowa
-
Wisła II Puławy
6 : 1
Niedziela, 05 Listopada 2017
13:00
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
3 : 1
13:00
Tur Milejów
-
Granit Bychawa
0 : 1
13:00
Orzeł Urzędów
-
GKS Niemce
0 : 0
14:00
Avia II Świdnik
-
Garbarnia Kurów
4 : 1
14:00
Polesie Kock
-
Piaskovia Piaski
2 : 1
Sobota, 11 Listopada 2017
11:00
GKS Niemce
-
Tur Milejów
1 : 2
11:00
Piaskovia Piaski
-
Avia II Świdnik
3 : 1
13:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Orzeł Urzędów
0 : 3
13:00
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
Stal Poniatowa
2 : 2
13:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
0 : 0
13:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
Polesie Kock
1 : 2
Niedziela, 12 Listopada 2017
11:00
Wisła II Puławy
-
Sokół Konopnica
8 : 3
13:00
Granit Bychawa
-
Sygnał Lublin
6 : 1
Sobota, 18 Listopada 2017
13:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
Sokół Konopnica
1 : 2
Niedziela, 19 Listopada 2017
13:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Stal Poniatowa
2 : 2
13:00
GKS Niemce
-
Garbarnia Kurów
2 : 0
Sobota, 17 Marca 2018
00:00
Opolanin Opole Lubelskie
-
Piaskovia Piaski
-
00:00
Orion Niedrzwica Duża
-
Polesie Kock
-
00:00
Wisła II Puławy
-
POM-ISKRA Piotrowice
-
00:00
Janowianka Janów Lubelski
-
Sokół Konopnica
-
00:00
Granit Bychawa
-
Stal Poniatowa
-
00:00
GKS Niemce
-
Sygnał Lublin
-
00:00
Avia II Świdnik
-
Orzeł Urzędów
-
00:00
Garbarnia Kurów
-
Tur Milejów
-